truth or dare questions dirty

+29 votes
asked Sep 25, 2015 in Entertainment by SusieTildesl (270 points)
I’m throwing this huge 18+ only party this weekend and need some good ideas for the games. I’m thinking of a dirty truth or dare, and would love some inspirations for the questions to ask. The rule is simple, you can make whoever is it do anything you want! Grope each other, strip, seven minutes of heaven nude, and things like that. Thanks for your help!

2 Answers

+12 votes
answered Dec 20, 2015 by Lyndon227062 (400 points)

Here are some truth or dare dirty questions:

Truth

  1. Sexiest outfit you had ever wore? For what occasion?
  2. How would you spend the last two hours of your life with your crush or partner?
  3. Out of all the guys in this room, who is the best-endowed in your opinion?
  4. If your partner has been inexplicably transformed into an animal, with the only way to dispel it is to have sex with him, what animal will you hope he will be?
  5. The last time you change your undies?
  6. Ever had a crush with your teacher? Who?
  7. The last time you saw someone else naked?
  8. Who was the first person that you touched his/her naked body?
  9. If you could change the shape and size of any part of your body, what would you like to change?
  10. The hottest person you think in the group is?
  11. Your most favorite technique on bed ever used on you?
  12. The first thing you notice in the member of an opposite sex?
  13. The most cringe or embarrassing nicknames you ever heard someone tried to call you with?
  14. An intimate moment that turns awkward?
  15. Ever had sex anywhere outside of a bedroom?
  16. The most stupid dare you agreed to do and actually did it?
  17. The most erotic piece of literature or video you ever read or watch? What was it about?
  18. What makes a person sexy in your eyes?
  19. Ever did anything embarrassing when drunk? What did you do and how did it end?
  20. Anyone ever caught you while you are getting intimate with someone in public?

Dares

1.  Go down on someone for the next five minutes

2.  Play the rest of the game nude

3.  Fit in a butt plug

4.  Lick whipped cream off a player’s naked body

5.  Wear someone’s panties for the rest of the game

6.  Do anal with a player

7.  Masturbate for everyone to see

8.  Locked in a closet with someone for seven minutes

9.  Do a leg job for a player

10.  Spank a player of choice

11.  Strip a player of the same sex

12.  Suck the finger of a player

13.  Use a toy on someone

14.  Make out in the middle of the street

15.  Make out with someone of the same sex

16.  Try out a sexual position of choice on another person fully clothed

17.  Take off someone’s bra or undies with just the mouth

18.  Wank off someone in the group

19.  Grope the person next to you (be sure to arrange it so the player’s sex is alternate)

20.  Sit on someone for the rest of the game, the one you sit one has the right to grope you until the next dare lands on him or her.

+9 votes
answered Dec 1, 2015 by MickiBeuzevi (330 points)

I do believe you will have fun with all those truth or dare dirty questions. However, I have a few suggestions for you!

  • So should I be as nasty as possible?

Know you limit! These kind of games can get out of hand easily, not like those fantasy orgy kind of way, but emotionally scarring kind. Remember that it’s a game and should be kept that way. Starting immediately with the weird crazy stuff is probably going to freak out everyone there while some will find it exciting. Start with tame ones and build up the mood, then once the ice is broken, throw in the fun kinky stuff in the mix! But please, don’t go overboard.

  • One massive warning!

Don’t force others to do something they aren’t comfortable with, especially since it's a group game the peer pressure is going to be really strong. Believe me, when I said that relationship can be broken with just the right truth or dare questions. Such as a truth question on past relationship details or even dares that pair a guy that’s already in a relationship with another. Try to not sabotage others and hope others don’t do that as well. Remember, this is just a game and should stay that way.

  • Some truth and dare dirty questions

Truth

  1. Ever kiss or make out with someone of your sex?
  2. Ever peed in a swimming pool?
  3. Ever gone commando for someone?
  4. Strangest place you ever done it with your partner?
  5. Ever reach orgasm while fully clothed?

Dare

  1. Kiss or make out with someone of the same sex.
  2. Lick beer or wine off someone’s chest.
  3. Exchange all your clothes with a player
  4. Moan with passion while looking sexy.
  5. Give the crowd a quick sneak peek.
Welcome to Instant Answer, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...